Sports in Kansas 2023 Girls All-State Basketball by Classification

Sports in Kansas has released its 2023 all-state basketball teams. Voting is done by media members across the state of Kansas and finalized by Sports in Kansas staff & Chet Kuplen of Sports in Kansas. Player of the Year capsules from Conor Nicholl are on our homepage. Player of the Year interviews from Bethany Bowman are on all of our social media platorms.

ATTENTION PARENTS/ATHLETES: Order your all-state patch or honorable mention all-state patch now at spor[email protected], we will send you an order form back asap. . Patches can be ordered only at [email protected] –

Sports in Kansas 6A Girls All-State Basketball – 2023

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

First Team

S’Mya Nichols, Shawnee Mission West Sr. (Top 5 All-Classes)

Jadyn Wooten, Blue Valley Jr. (Top 5 All-Classes)

Addy Brown, Derby Sr. (POY) (Top 5 All-Classes)

Jailya Davis, Blue Valley North Soph.

Abigail Long, SM East Jr.

Aubrey Shaw, Blue Valley North Soph.

Camryn Smith, Shawnee Mission South Jr.

Brooklyn Deleye, Washburn Rural Sr.

Kiki Smith, Topeka High Sr.

Zion Butler, Wichita South Jr.

Second Team

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Jillian Huckabey, Olathe Northwest Jr.

Becca Unruh, Dodge City Sr.

Hailey Contreras, Liberal Jr.

Nyah Chandler, Wichita East Jr.

Landri Schaffer, Gardner Edgerton Fr.

Emma Sales, Olathe West Soph.

Avery Larson, Manhattan Sr.

Brynnae Johnson, Lawrence Soph.

Destiny Smith, Derby Jr.

Lily Ba, BV West, Jr.

Sports in Kansas 6A All-State Honorable Mention (Parents/Athletes: Order all-state honorable mention patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Kamrya Barber – Wichita Northwest,  JaKhia Jones-  Wichita Southeast, Ma’Khiya Jones – Wichita Southeast, Mahogony Butler – Wichita South, Heaven Gilbert – Wichita Heights, Kennadi Jackson – Heights, Ramya Kennedy – Wichita South, Jaliyah Manuel – Wichita East, Mya Mayberry – Heights, Jaden Wilson – Derby, A’luel Miller – Harmon, Kevionna Dodds – Wyandotte, Amaya Gallegos – Garden City, Easha Potts – Dodge City, KJ Pinchon – Garden City, Keyona Hall – Liberal, Rylie Hallman – Liberal, Clair Bax – Blue Valley, Lainie Douglass -BVNW, Elise Grosdidier – BVNW, Nyla Hale – BV North, Ashley Alverson – BV North, Tyara Davis – BV North, Logan Parks- BV North, Zailah Funches – SM South, Izzy Joyce – SM West, Gabriella Jackson – SMNW, Asia Lee – Olathe North, Amaya Marshall – Lawrence, Skyler Pierce – Olathe NW, Sariyah Williams – Olathe North, Kealy Barnard – Olathe West, Lucy Hardy – Lawrence, Ella Anderson – Olathe South, Braylee Rogers – Olathe East, Joceylyn Moore-  SM South, Adrianna Tetley – Olathe South, Ashley Vanelders – SM South, Chloe Carlgren – Washburn Rural, Maryah Lutz – Washburn Rural, Destiny Yates – Manhattan, Ladaysha Baird – Topeka, Katie Hinck – Washburn Rural

Sports in Kansas 5A Girls All-State Basketball – 2023

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

First Team

Riley Bruggeman, St. James Academy Sr.

Mariyah Noel, Bonner Springs Sr. (POY) (Top 5 All-Classes)

Catherine Goodwin, Aquinas Sr.

Jenna Weber, Spring Hill Sr.

Anna Becker, Topeka Seaman Soph.

Brooke Walker, Andover Jr.

Amelia Ramsey, Topeka Highland Park Soph.

Avery Lowe, Maize South Sr.

Landon Forbes, Bishop Carroll Sr. (DPOY – big classes)

Rebecca Snyder, Emporia Sr.

Reese Messer, St. James Academy Soph.

Sadie Spray, Great Bend Jr.

Second Team

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Taylin Stallbaumer, Seaman Jr.

Carly Lang, Hays High Sr.

Leah Henke, Bishop Carroll Soph.

Josie McLean, Hutchinson Sr.

Alana Shetlar, Andover Jr.

Addie Kirmer, Emporia, Jr.

Maddie Amekporfor, Andover Central, Sr.

Hayden Snodgrass, Andover Central Jr.

Kelsey Schenck, Aquinas, Jr.

Jamya McPherson, Aquinas, Jr.

Sydney Watts, Aquinas, Sr.

Sports in Kansas 5A All-State Honorable Mention (Parents/Athletes: Order all-state honorable mention patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Brynn Steven – Carroll, Sophia Gimino – Kapaun, Sophie Hurley – Maize South, Grace Posch – Hutchinson, Olivia Antonowich – Newton, Paityn Fritz – Salina South, Aliyah Green – Hutchinson, Amani Lipscomb – Maize South, Brynley Smith – Maize, Marayah Coleman – Goddard, Carly Cameron – Eisenhower, Ali Coash – Valley Center, Callan Hall – Salina Central, Jaylee Jefferson – Andover Central, Addison VerbeckΒ  – Eisenhower, Tyler Vicricksen – Salina Central, Lauryn Gordon – Goddard, Pirsten Leslie – Bonner Springs, Wren VanCleave – Bonner Springs, Angelique Gowan-Britt – Highland Park, DeAsia Sanders – Highland Park, Layla Johnson – Washington, Myleah Brown – Sumner, Molly Martin – Hays, Jacqueline Hall – Pittsburg, Β Alex Crouse – Aquinas, Regan Becker – SJA, Lauren Steinlage – SJA, Harley Baker – Basehor Linwood, Makenzie Farmer – De Soto, Sage Grann – Piper, Maddie Gragg – Seaman, Emari Doby – Shawnee Heights, Zoe Clark – Topeka West, Taylor Rottinhaus – Shawnee Hts, Lauren Mason – Piper, Kylee West – Leavenworth, Violet Conley – De Soto, Addison Tower – DeSoto, Kodi Greer – Basehor Linwood, Lexsey Dewitt – Emporia

Sports in Kansas 4A Girls All-State Basketball – 2023

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

First Team

Kirston Verhulst, Bishop Miege Soph. (POY)

Mary Grant, Bishop Miege Fr.

Grace McCallop, Bishop Miege Soph.

Val Norwood, Wellington Soph.

Jordan Sears, McPherson Sr.

Mikyn Hamlin, Hugoton Sr.

Summya Adigun, Hugoton Sr.

Keegan Yarick, Fort Scott Jr.

Abby Veile, Independence Sr.

Gianna Vos, Hugoton Sr.

Lexi Hecht, Wamego Fr.

Trista Hoobler, Wamego

Britt Zeka, Wellington Soph.

Iniya Hinman, Parsons Jr.

Second Team

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Lauren Sandstrom, Topeka Hayden Jr.

McKenzie Fairchild, Andale Sr.

Sydney Schibi, Parsons Jr.

Carli Carlson, Clearwater Sr.

Elizabeth Tjaden, Clearwater Jr.

Karter Alvord, McPherson Jr.

Chloe Clevenger, McPherson Sr.

Camryn Winter, Andale, Sr.

Maddie Schrandt, Andale, Sr.

Antil Snoddy, Atchison, Fr.

Brooklyn Hadl, Ottawa Sr.

Addyson Ross, Louisburg Sr.

Karly Neufeld, Baldwin Sr.

Sports in Kansas 4A All-State Honorable Mention (Parents/Athletes: Order all-state honorable mention patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Teagan Garrison – Mulvane, Aleah Morree – Winfield, Avery Williams – Augusta, Kya Thornton – Circle, Katie Coble – Circle, Natayla Krafels – Buhler, Crosby Curtis – Winfield, Madison Shaw – Mulvane, Aspen Peterson – Augusta, Jayla McLeod – McPherson, Kylan Gregory – Wellington, Gibby Baker – El Dorado, Camryn Clevenger – Clearwater, Julia Herrman – Collegiate, Jenna Kupeker – Andale, Gabby Batilin – Pratt, Maggie Kauk – Paola, Sawyer Schreiner – Eudora, Brianne Kuhlman – Louisburg, Foster Nichols – Ottawa, Sydney Buscher – Spring Hill, Aysha Houk – Iola, Presley Simpson – Atchison Kanton O’Brien – Labette County, Peyton Shields – Chanute, Mckenzie Murphy – Fort Scott, Kylee Comstock – Fort Scott, Camdyn Eytcheson – Independence, Taylor Caron – Coffeyville, Allie Brown – Fort Scott, Ellie Smith – Fort Scott, Clair Dannefer – Abilene, Hailee Bent – Clay Center, Brooke Wilcott – Holton, Ashten Pierson – Wamego, Keira Jones – Chapman, Reagan McDonald – Clay Center, Maya Kirkpatrick – Chapman, Faith McCallop – Bishop Miege, Brylee Meier – Hayden

Sports in Kansas 3A Girls All-State Basketball – 2023

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

First Team

Kenzie McDaniel, Silver Lake Jr.

Talexa Weeter, Goodland Sr. (POY) (Top 5 All-Classes)

Taryn Sides, Phillipsburg (POY) (Top 5 All-Classes)

Campbell Hague, Cheney Sr. (DPOY – small classes)

McKinley Kruger, Silver Lake Jr.

Hattie Pyle, Frontenac Sr.

McKayla Miller, Cimarron Sr.

Ashley Singhateh, Eureka Jr.

Kylie Disbrow, Anderson County Jr.

Mia Sarwinski, Galena Sr.

Kinsey Perine, Rossville, Jr.

Second Team

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Heather Schemper, Phillipsburg, Sr.

Addison Schletzbaum, Atchison County Sr.

Kendall Brueggen, Hesston Fr.

Adrian Hazelwood, Smoky Valley Sr.

Dominique Schutte, Halstead, Jr.

Addy Holthaus, Nemaha Central, Sr.

Kaelee Washington, Santa Fe Trail, Jr.

Leah Durr, Cheney, Sr.

Jaxi Mitchek, Goodland, Jr.

Lindsey Cure, Goodland, Sr. (DPOY)

C.J. Rignell, Riley County, Sr.

Mary Lukert, Sabetha, Sr.

Darcy Lierz, Hiawatha, Sr.

Kennedy Bryan, Royal Valley, Sr.

Sports in Kansas 3A All-State Honorable Mention (Parents/Athletes: Order all-state honorable mention patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Morgan Freund – Kingman, Haley Kangas – Chaparral, Reagan Ayres – Cheney, Erin Albright – Kingman, Sienna DeFrain – Haven, Adrian Hazelwood – Smoky Valley, Sadie Estill – Haven, Kylee Hahn – Hoisington, Anna Humphreys – Hesston, Addy Mason – Hoisington, Caelyn Ferguson – Heritage Christian, Anna Schenk – Heritage Christian, Mercedes Dominguez – Bishop Ward, Janessa Ruder – Norton, Cara Cox – Norton, Kayla Jacobs – Phillipsburg, Harlee Young – Burlington, Braegen Buessing – Santa Fe Trail, Caitlyn Foltz – Anderson County, Sydnee Whitaker – Santa Fe Trail, Abby Clark – Santa Fe Trail, Kally Stroup – Prairie View, Jacey Clancy – Wellsville, Jacy Thomasson – Riverton, Katy Mooney – Columbus, Kynlee Lakey – Frontenac, Mia Brown – Frontenac, Rylee Green – Frontenac, Emmaline Senacaut – Girard, Bailey Troike – Girard, Rylee Brooks – Girard, Chloe Parker – Riverton, Jara Davidson – Lakin, Sammie Vogel – Lakin, Merlina Martinez – SW Heights, Olivia Lehman – Goodland, Haley Biermann – Goodland, Jera Krueleski – Holcomb, Hallie Jones – Holcomb, Erika Felker – Scott City, Alisabeth Barton – Colby, Caitly Sonday – Cimarron, Taryn Jantz – Cimarron, Brook Strine – Scott City, Logan Nolan – Colby, Kinzee Bauerle – ACCHS, Aleah Wallisch – ACCHS, Natalie Nitz- ACCHS, Peyton Remus – Beloit, Lainey Peschka – Ellsworth, Greta Klein – Ellsworth, Maci Mcclure – Minneapolis – Maggie Shupe – Minneapolis, Reagan Goetz – SE Saline, Avery Caselman – SE Saline, Maddie Harris – SE Saline, Campbell Stark – Osage City, Emory Spence – Osage City, Brenna Rucker – Eureka, Prayer Roebuck – Neodesha, Kelsi Lantz – Cherryvale, Kristen Stover – Neodesha, Carson Haviland – Humboldt, Charlie Cash – Concordia, Bella Rader – Marysville, Abby Elfner – Hiawatha, Ella Larkin – Nemaha Central, Alyssa Ladson – Royal Valley, Reagan Gerety – Nemaha Central, Kinley Stones – Jefferson West, Taylor Ross- Silver Lake, Emma Mitchell – Rossville, Anna Lambert – Riley County, Kaibryn Kruger – Siler Lake, Mariah Farmer- Silver Lake, Rylee Dick – Rossville, Zoey Sims – Fredonia, Jeilee Reister -Cherryvale, Riese Witty – Bluestem, Anna Washburn Caney, Tate Lovesee – Bluestem, Caelyn Fefuson – Heritage Christian, Anna Schenk – Heritage Christian, Mercedes Dominguez – Bishop Ward, Caitlyn Belote – Lyons, Addyson Emmons – Bluestem

Sports in Kansas 2A Girls All-State Basketball – 2023

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

First Team

Lily Brown, Colgan Jr.

Lauren Torrance, Colgan Sr.

Lillie Veer, Berean Academy Sr.

Taylor Weishaar, Riverside Jr. (POY)

Tayton Smith, Berean Academy Sr.

Zaylee Werth, Hillsboro Jr.

Kaleigh O’Brien, Remington Sr.

SaMiyah Ellis, Wichita Independent Soph.

Josey Kennedy, Hoxie Jr.

Maile Hrabe, Smith Center Sr.

Kanyon Olberding, Jackson Heights Sr.

Second Team

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Brittany Simpson, Ellinwood Sr.

Jaci Von Lintel, TMP Sr.

Hayden Heim, St. Marys Soph.

Paige Martin, Mission Valley Sr.

Suttyn Harris, Inman Fr.

Kaylee Thompson, Jackson Heights Sr.

Jakayla Davis, Colgan Fr.

Sydney Puetz, Garden Plain, Sr.

Savannah Shahan, Hillsboro, Jr.

Megan Ricke, Wichita County, Jr.

Madelyn Wilson, Chase Co., Fr.

Halle Studer, Riverside, Jr.

Sports in Kansas 2A All-State Honorable Mention(Parents/Athletes: Order all-state honorable mention patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Aydan Bryan – Medicine Lodge, Olivia Lange – Conway Springs, Celia Puetz – Garden Plain, Molly Zoglman – Garden Plain, Stephie Salmu – Independent, Caitly Belote – Lyons, Kingzley Ratzlaff – Hillsboro, Rorie Miles – Bennington, Logan Stucky – Sedgwick, Kelea Wilson – Ell Saline, Payten Debold – Bennington, Grace Hett – Marion, Kelsey Koontz – Berean, Flora Morgan – Berean, Emily O’Brien – Remington, Addy Patrick – Moundridge, Kate Rowland – Sterling, Josie Barkley – Cair Paravel, Laine Sramek – Maranatha, Rikea Holloway – KC Christian, Emily Eck – Ellis, Kinley Rogers – Hoxie, Dakota Kattenberg – Smith Center, Brooke Koenigsman – TMP, Camryn Hutchinson – Smith Center, Reece Smith – Trego, Emily Bainter – Hoxie, Jaelee Johnson – Oakley, Bella Baker – Ellinwood, Madison Morgan – La Crosse, Makenzie Jackson – Northeast, Eryn Sabine – Pleasanton, Reese Gorman – Uniontown, Liberty Sigmon – Northeast Arma, , Polona Kalan – Colgan, Adyson Scott – Stanton County, Avery Scott – Stanton County, Ashlynn Ricke – Wichita County, Clarysa Webberr – Sublette, Natalie O’Hair – Elkhart, Ashlyn Finlay – Syracuse, Breanne Ricke – Wichita County, Abby Laird – Jeff County North, Mia Ernzen – Pleasant Ridge, Korie Kirkwood – Valley Falls, Katie Weiss – Sacred Heart, Avery Eshleman – Sacred Heart, Tayten Dewey – Rawlins Co., Teagan Hines – Northern Heights, Jolie Hielscher – Lyndon, Adaline Bloomfield – Mission Valley, Carlie Martin – Meade, Leslyn Kremeier – Herington, Brenna Smith – St. Marys, Logan Stucky Sedwgwick, Rori Miles – Bennington, Keala Wilson – Ell-Saline, Kate Rowland – Sterling, Kelsey Koontz – Berean, Flora Morgan – Berean, Emily O’Brien – Remington, Grace Hett- Marion, Addy Patrick – Moundridge, Payten Debold – Bennington, Jacie Cummings – Sedan, Makaila Gillespie – West Elk, Molly Mclendon – West Elk, Melody Holt – Sedan, Kyplee Jacobson – Mission Valley, Melissa Ebenkamp – Conway Springs,

Sports in Kansas 1A-I Girls All-State Basketball – 2023

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

First Team

Anna Briggs, Quinter Sr. (POY)

Kyra Johnson, Doniphan West Sr.

Gracie Parsons, St. Francis Sr.

Brynna Hammeke, Central Plains Sr.

Hattie Gros, Frankfort Jr.

Kaylin Noonan, Burlingame Jr.

Bailey Young, Pretty Prairie Sr.

Alaina Eck, Little River Sr.

Aubrey Olander, Little River Sr.

Trinity Lutters, Osborne Sr.

Avery Weathersbee, Doniphan West Sr.

Oen Deters, Centralia Soph.

Second Team

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Shea Wurtz, Clifton-Clyde Jr.

Kierstin Adams, Norwich, Jr.

Braylin Kelly, Norwich, Jr.

Heidi Fisher, St. John, Jr.

Mayce Russell, Macksville, Jr.

Madi Denison, Minneola, Sr.

Vi Helm, South Gray, Jr.

Paisley Smith, Farifield Sr.

Morgan Ruff, Hodgeman County, Sr.

Lauren Whelchel, Rock Hills, Sr.

Keeli Kobbe, Sylvan Lucas, Sr.

Trinity Espinoza, Canton-Galva, Fr.

Sports in Kansas 1A-I All-State Honorable Mention(Parents/Athletes: Order all-state honorable mention patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Kady Anschutz – Skyline, Trinity Kruse – Pretty Prairie, Hannah Delany – Ness City, Kambry Adams – Macksville, Lydia Reed – St. John, Marily Soeken – Central Plains, Kayla Hermreck – Crest, Janae Granere – Marmaton Valley, Massey Holle – Hanover, , Harper Whetstine – Troy, , Sydney Wapp – Frankfort, Breleigh Ebert – Frankfort, Emma Hardwick – Frankfort, Sevy Wurtz – Clifton Clyde, Brennah Edie – Doniphan West, Kylie Bergmann – Lakeside, Gracie Riner – Osborne, Gracie Parsons – St. Francis, Ellie Krien – St. Francis, Cashlyn Kvasnicka – Quinter, Brynn Gillespie – Quinter, Kennedy Werth – Quinter, Malynn Bell – Hodgeman Co., Raygan Heft – Kiowa County, Faith Ackerman – Spearville, Cameron Offerle – Spearville, Allie Reed – South Gray, Ryland Hawkinson – Elyria Christian, Cheyenne Sawyer – Goessel, Angie Linder – Rural Vista, Kacie Acres – Rural Vista, Allie Stone – Elyria Christian, Paige Corter – Flinthills, Yasmin Gardea – Oxford, Harlee Randall – Flinthills, Katey Robert – Olpe, Jaelynn Weakley – Madison, Yolaine Luthi – Madison, Milly Bailey – Olpe, Lilly Skalksy – Olpe, Gracie Simmons – Burlingame,  Akyra Traver – MdCV, Grace William – Osborne, Lauren Brummet – Lakeside, Jalynn Carbajal – Satanta,

Sports in Kansas 1A-II Girls All-State Basketball – 2023

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

First Team

Brooklyn Jones, Lebo Sr. (POY)

Ceegan Atkins, Hanover Sr.

Anna Jueneman, Hanover Soph.

Kaylee Kauffman, Hutchinson Central Christian Sr.

Sydnie Jones, Bucklin Jr.

Josie Weers, Southern Coffey Co. Sr.

Halie Feikert, Bucklin Sr.

Josey Harris, St. Paul Sr.

Audrey Peek, Lebo Jr.

Mackenzie Walker, Ashland Sr.

Second Team

(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Aubrey Pond, South Haven Soph.

Breanna Rath, Golden Plains, Jr.

Saidge Hadley, Lebo, Soph.

Kodie Herd, South Central, Sr.

Candyce Engling, Natoma Sr.

Anna Thielen, Wilson Jr.

Mallorie Church, Tescott Sr.

Toree Slavik, Thunder Ridge Sr.

Massey Holle, Hanover Sr.

Zoie Redgate, Attica Soph.

Sports in Kansas 1A-II All-State Honorable Mention(Parents/Athletes: Order patch at [email protected] and will send you back order form along with a link for shirts/hoodies/sweatshirts)

Cassie Dunlavy – Burrton, Teddie Hooker – South Barber, Lucy Mirrales – Stafford, Sidney Swingle – Attica, Kenna Doherty – St. Paul, Sophia Albertini – St. Paul, Sophia Bott – Linn, Brummer – SJ/Tipton, Ella Wiles – SJ/Tipton,  Jessi Whipple – Dighton, Jersey Benisch – Wallace Co., Jadyn Managan – Greeley Co., Mary Baird – Northern Valley, Sidney Taylor – Golden Plains, Karoline Schroeder – W.Grinnell, Aubree Richardson – Weskan, Ansley Delimont – Logan Palco, Jordyn Fleckenstein – Golden Plains, Kerri Heier – W. Grinnell, Madelyn Kraus – Western Plains/Healy, Lily Gonzalez – Moscow, Jacklen Sunderland – Moscow, Gabby Bolin – Rolla, Elena Reza – Rolla, Shaylee Hill – Deerfield, Olivia Stein – Ingalls, Olivia Hands – Pawnee Heights, Mea Alexander South Central, Allison Adams – Wakefield, Lily Gonzalez – Moscow, Jacklen Sunderland – Moscow, Gabby Bolin – Rolla, Elena Reza – Rolla, Shaylee Hill – Deerfield, Aubrey Pond – South Haven, Britain Dark – South Haven, Kelly Theurer – South Haven, Emily Long – Central Burden, Maya Jones – Argonia, Trinity Espinoza – Centre, Lili Espinoza – Centre, Megan Beier – Linn, Audrey Bina – Northern Valley,

This entry was posted in Basketball. Bookmark the permalink.